🏏 BAN vs IND  1.85 / 2.05 ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal  1.75 / 4.20 / 4.50 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz  1.60 / 2.30 🏏 IPL: CSK vs MI  1.90 / 1.95 ⚽ Real Madrid vs Barcelona  2.10 / 3.40 / 3.20 🏀 NBA: Lakers vs Celtics  1.80 / 2.00 🏏 BAN vs IND  1.85 / 2.05 ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal  1.75 / 4.20 / 4.50 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz  1.60 / 2.30 🏏 IPL: CSK vs MI  1.90 / 1.95 ⚽ Real Madrid vs Barcelona  2.10 / 3.40 / 3.20 🏀 NBA: Lakers vs Celtics  1.80 / 2.00

Srd9 com Sports Events – Bangladesh's Best Live & Pre-Match Betting Platform

From cricket and football to tennis and badminton – enjoy the best odds and real-time betting across all sports. Join now.

srd9 com
50+
Sports Section
1,200+
Daily Matches
98%
Payout Rate
24/7
Live Betting
🔴 Live Match
Live Now – Bet at Real-Time Odds
cricket • T20 International LIVE
🇧🇩 Bangladesh  vs  🇱🇰 Sri Lanka 🇱🇰
Mirpur Shere Bangla Stadium • 14th Over in Progress
Bangladesh to Win1.75
Sri Lanka to Win2.10
Draw5.00
Football • Premier League LIVE
⚽ Man City  vs  Arsenal ⚽
Etihad Stadium • 67 Minutes • 1–1
Man City1.90
Draw3.50
Arsenal3.80
Tennis • ATP Masters LIVE
🎾 Djokovic  vs  Alcaraz 🎾
Roland Garros • Set 2–1, Game in Progress
Djokovic1.65
Alcaraz2.25
📅 Upcoming Matches
Bet early and lock in the best odds
Cricket • IPL Tonight at 8:00 PM
🏏 CSK  vs  MI 🏏
Chennai Super Kings vs Mumbai Indians • Wankhede
CSK1.90
MI1.95
football • La Liga Tomorrow, 7:00 AM
⚽ Real Madrid  vs  Barcelona ⚽
El Clásico • Bernabéu Stadium
Real Madrid2.10
Draw3.40
Barcelona3.20
Basketball • NBA Playoffs Day After Tomorrow at 9:00 PM
🏀 LA Lakers  vs  Boston Celtics 🏀
NBA Finals Round • Staples Center
Lakers1.80
Celtics2.00
E-Sports • CS2 Major Friday, 5:00 PM
🖥️ Team Vitality  vs  NaVi 🖥️
CS2 World Championship • Group Stage
Vitality1.70
NaVi2.15
srd9 com

Srd9 com Sports Betting – Why Is It Bangladesh's Number One Choice?

For people in Bangladesh, sport is more than entertainment — it's a passion. And cricket is at the very heart of that passion. To make every match even more thrilling, srd9 com brings you the country's most advanced Sports Betting platform.

At srd9 com, it's not just cricket — you can bet on football, tennis, basketball, badminton, volleyball, hockey, MMA, E-Sports, and 50+ other sports categories. Every category offers both pre-match and live betting, giving you the freedom to make your call while the action unfolds.

Many people used to think online betting meant a complicated process. srd9 com has completely changed that. Simply log in from your mobile, find your match, and place your bet in a single click. Deposits via Mobile Pay or Nagad are instant, and withdrawals after a win are just as fast.

Sports Betting Bonus – Up to 100% on Your First Bet!

New members get a special match bonus on their first Sports Bet. Register today and claim your reward.

Claim Bonus

Cricket Betting – Bangladesh's Most Popular Section

In Bangladesh, cricket isn't just a sport — it's a celebration. Millions of players bet together on srd9 com for every Bangladesh national team match. Our cricket betting section covers Test, ODI, and T20, along with the IPL, BPL, CPL, Big Bash, and all other major international tournaments.

When betting on cricket, you're not limited to picking the match winner — there's a whole range of markets to explore. Bet on which team takes the first wicket, how many runs will be scored in the first powerplay, or who will be the top run-scorer. More markets mean more ways to enjoy every match.

srd9 com

Football Betting – All Leagues from Around the World, in One Place

Srd9 com is a dream platform for football fans. Bet on matches across the English Premier League, Spanish La Liga, German Bundesliga, UEFA Champions League, and even the Bangladesh Premier Football League. Each match offers three core betting markets plus a range of options including goal line, handicap, corners, and cards.

Live betting during a match is one of srd9 com's most popular features. Watch how the first half plays out, then make your move for the second. Follow real-time score updates and shifting odds to bet smart. Cash-out options are also available on major tournaments, giving you a way to limit your losses.

E-Sports Betting – The Next Generation's Choice

E-Sports has taken off among Bangladesh's younger generation. srd9 com covers all the major E-Sports tournaments — CS2, DOTA 2, Valorant, FIFA, League of Legends, and more. Predict which of the world's top teams will come out on top in international major tournaments and win big.

The E-Sports betting section on srd9 com also features live streaming. Watch matches from numerous tournaments directly on the platform while you bet – an experience you won't find this easily on any other Bangladeshi betting site.

Popular Sports & Odds
Play Events Best Odds
Cricket 45+ 9.50
Football 120+ 12.00
Tennis 30+ 6.50
Basketball 25+ 7.00
E-Sports 50+ 15.00
Betting Tips
  • Always set a budget before you play
  • Don't put all your money on a single match
  • Check the team's recent form
  • Factor in weather and pitch conditions
  • Be Patient with Live Betting
  • Use the Cash-Out Option Wisely
Safe Betting

All transactions on srd9 com are secured with SSL encryption, keeping your account and financial information completely safe.

Responsible Gaming Guidelines →
srd9 com
🌟 Benefits of Sports Betting at srd9 com
Why thousands of Bangladeshis choose srd9 com every day
Real-Time Odds

Odds update every second. Bet at the right moment based on how the match is unfolding.

Fast Payments

After a win, your money is sent to your biMobile Pay or Nagad within hours – no hassle at all.

Mobile Betting

Everything at your fingertips. Download the app or simply use your mobile browser for a seamless experience.

Bangla Support

24/7 customer support in Bangla. Get instant help via live chat whenever you need it.

How to Get Started with Sports Betting on srd9 com

Getting started with Sports Betting on srd9 com is simple. First, On the registration page, Go to the registration page, sign up with your mobile number, and verify the OTP. Make a minimum deposit using your preferred payment method, then head to the Sports Events section, pick your match, check the odds, and add your selection to the bet slip. That's all there is to it!

First time betting? No worries. srd9 com offers detailed betting guides and video tutorials to walk you through every step. Our support team is always on hand to answer any questions you have.

For experienced bettors, srd9 com offers accumulator bets (combining multiple matches into one), system bets, and combo bets. These bet types give you the chance to win bigger rewards from a smaller stake — though the risk is higher too. Always make your decisions responsibly.

Overall, srd9 com srd9 com has established itself as a trusted and exciting Sports Betting platform in Bangladesh. For those who want a truly professional experience, this is the place to be. Join today and enjoy the thrill of Sports Betting alongside millions of bettors across Bangladesh.

বাংলা